FREE SHIPPING

AUSTRALIAN STOCK

Computer Cables
ImageTitleModelBrandPrice            ImageTitleModelBrandPrice    
0.5M DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0969 PRO2 $11.40            0.5M USB-C TO USB3.0 LEAD ADAPTER TYPE-C PLUG-A SOCKET (PRO2) LC7855 PRO2 $11.80    
0.8M RETRACTABLE USB TO DC PLUG TO PLUG - USB2 TO 2.1 DC (PRO2) LC7225 PRO2 $12.60            0.8M RETRACTABLE USB TO DC PLUG TO PLUG USB2 TO 1.3MM DC (PRO2) LC7224 PRO2 $6.00    
1.8M HDMI TO DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0986 PRO2 $11.50            1.8M USB TO DB25 PRINTER CABLE ADAPTOR CABLE PARALLEL USB-DB25 PRO2 $17.60    
10M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1260 PRO2 $34.10            10M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1540 PRO2 $36.50    
10M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1110 PRO2 $32.50            10X 0.5M DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0969 PRO2 $78.50    
10X 0.5M USB-C TO USB3.0 LEAD ADAPTER TYPE-C PLUG-A SOCKET (PRO2) LC7855 PRO2 $82.30            10X 0.8M RETRACTABLE USB TO DC PLUG TO PLUG - USB2 TO 2.1 DC (PRO2) LC7225 PRO2 $53.40    
10X 0.8M RETRACTABLE USB TO DC PLUG TO PLUG USB2 TO 1.3MM DC (PRO2) LC7224 PRO2 $32.50            10X 1.8M HDMI TO DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0986 PRO2 $79.70    
10X 1.8M USB TO DB25 PRINTER CABLE ADAPTOR CABLE PARALLEL USB-DB25 PRO2 $134.70            10X 10M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1260 PRO2 $246.30    
10X 10M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1540 PRO2 $268.90            10X 10M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1110 PRO2 $231.30    
10X 1M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1210 PRO2 $64.20            10X 1M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1060 PRO2 $64.20    
10X 1M USB-C TO MICRO B LEAD TYPE C PLUG TO MICRO USB B PLU LC7815 PRO2 $82.30            10X 1M USB-C TO USB-C LEAD TYPE-C PLUG TO TYPE-C PLUG LC7825 PRO2 $95.20    
10X 1M USB3.0 MICRO USB-B LEAD USB-A PLUG TO MICRO USB-B PLUG LC7266 PRO2 $56.40            10X 1M USB3.0 USB-A PLUG TO SOCKET SOCKET EXTENSION LEAD LC7256 PRO2 $77.20    
10X 2 IN 1 1M MICRO USB-B OTG LEAD USB-A/MICRO-B TO MICRO-B PLUG (PRO2) LC7227 PRO2 $47.20            10X 2.44M ULTRA V1000 S-VIDEO LEAD THX MONSTER MONSCL THXV1000SV-8 MONSTER $97.20    
10X 2M 36PIN PLUG TO PLUG LEAD MICRO RIBBON CENTRONICS SCSI LC5017 $88.70            10X 2M 50PIN PLUG TO PLUG LEAD MICRO RIBBON CENTRONICS SCSI LC5012 $127.10    
10X 2M DB9 NULL MODEM CABLE SOCKET TO SOCKET LC5086 PRO2 $36.60            10X 2M DB9 PLUG TO PLUG LEAD RS232 LEAD LC5081 PRO2 $38.70    
10X 2M DB9 PLUG TO SOCKET LEAD RS232 EXTENSION LEAD LC5085 PRO2 $40.60            10X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7620 PRO2 $95.20    
10X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7750 PRO2 $114.30            10X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7660 PRO2 $95.20    
10X 2M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1220 PRO2 $88.70            10X 2M M/M HIGH DENSITY VGA LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG (LC6027) LC1000 PRO2 $49.80    
10X 2M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL LC6026 LC1500 PRO2 $124.50            10X 2M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1070 PRO2 $88.70    
10X 2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI LEAD LC6162 PRO2 $190.30            10X 2M PS2 PLUG TO SOCKET LEAD EXTENSION 6PIN MINI DIN LC6037 PRO2 $29.00    
10X 2M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2010 PRO2 $65.50            10X 2M TRANSPARENT MICRO USB LEAD DOUBLE SIDED USB-A PLUG USB-B LC7243 PRO2 $52.50    
10X 2M VGA TO COMPONENT VIDEO LEAD LV5182 PRO2 $87.50            10X 2M VGA& AUDIO LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO LC1370 PRO2 $88.70    
10X 30CM DVI-I PLUG TO VGA + DVI-I SOCKET LEAD LC6094 PRO2 $141.60            10X 30CM USB POWER INJECTION LEAD USBAF-USBAM+DC5.5*2.1MM LC7222 PRO2 $49.80    
10X 30CM VGA PLUG TO 2X VGA SOCKET LEAD VGA SPLITTER 'Y' ADAPTOR LC6090 PRO2 $96.70            10X 30CM VGA PLUG TO 3XRCA & VGA SOCKET- VGA TO COMPONENT LEAD LC6092 PRO2 $96.70    
10X 3M DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0975 PRO2 $127.10            10X 3M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7622 PRO2 $109.20    
10X 3M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1230 PRO2 $108.00            10X 3M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1510 PRO2 $163.20    
10X 3M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1080 PRO2 $108.00            10X 3M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2012 PRO2 $82.30    
10X 3M USB-A PLUG TO USB-A SOCKET EXTENSION CABLE USB2.0 TRANSPARENT LC7194 8WARE $37.90            10X 3M VGA & AUDIO LEAD CABLE HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO AUDIO & FILTER LC1380 PRO2 $116.90    
10X 50CM M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1050 PRO2 $49.80            10X 5M DB9 NULL MODEM CABLE SOCKET TO SOCKET LC5070 $171.40    
10X 5M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7624 PRO2 $139.70            10X 5M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1250 PRO2 $160.60    
10X 5M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1530 PRO2 $185.90            10X 5M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1100 PRO2 $160.60    
10X 5M ROUTER ANTENNA EXT. LEAD SMA-RP TO SMA-RP SOCKET ANT24EC5S TP-LINK $230.00            10X 5M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2025 PRO2 $116.00    
10X 5M USB-A PLUG TO USB-A PLUG LEAD USB2.0 LC7195 8WARE $52.50            10X 5M USB-A TO MINI-B USB PLUG UC-2005ABN LC7180 8WARE $62.90    
10X 5M VGA PLUG TO COMPONENT VIDEO LEAD LV5184 PRO2 $161.90            10X ADSL2+ CENTRAL ALARM FILTER MODE3 COMPATIBLE TEL1215 DSL019/2+ TE $204.80    
10X ADSL2+ INLINE FILTER ONLY TELSTRA CERTIFIED TEL1196 DSL002/2+ TE $154.30            10X ADSL2+ LINE FILTER & SPLITTER TELSTRA CERTIFIED TEL1192 DSL008/2+ TE $114.30    
10X D-SUB INSERTION & EXTRACTION RS232 TOOL RED & WHITE ENDS HT101 HANLONG $47.20            10X DB15 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4015 $42.70    
10X DB25 PLUG TO DB25 PIN SOCKET REUSABLE RS232 WIRING BOX PJ7329 $79.70            10X DB25 PLUG TO DB25 PIN SOCKET RS232 SOLDER JUMPER BOX PJ7325 $43.20    
10X DB25 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4025 $54.20            10X DB25 WAY D RANGE IDC SOCKET SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4425 $56.50    
10X DB37 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4037 $21.60            10X DB9 WAY D RANGE IDC SOCKET SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4409 $42.60    
10X DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTOR PA4350 PRO2 $127.10            10X HD15 PIN VGA PLUG TO PLUG HIGH DENSITY GENDER BENDER PJ6617 $32.90    
10X HEADPHONE LEAD SUITS HD212 HD497 EH250 EH350 SENNHEISER 83380 SENNHEISER $202.80            10X MINI 6P6C SURFACE MOUNT SOCKET RJ12 IDC PUNCH IN TERMINATION SM366IDC/WHT $151.30    
10X MONSTER VIDEO2 SERIES RCA LEAD VIDEO CABLE MONSCL MV2R-6M MONSTER $223.70            10X NAUSB-W USB PANEL MOUNT SOCKET REVERSIBLE USB A/B NEUTRIK PF0510 NEUTRIK $127.10    
10X RJ12 VOICE GRADE IDC JACK 6P4C PK4505 DATAMASTER $69.40            10X RJ45 CAT5E MECHANISM SOCKET 8P8C KEYSTONE CLIPS E139423 PK4534 TE $55.10    
10X RJ45 CAT6 MECHANISM SOCKET INCLUDES CLIPS ADAPTOR PK4545 TE $62.90            10X RJ45 DATA/VOICE LINE SPLITTER 1X RJ45 PLUG TO 2X RJ45 SOCKET PK4542 $88.70    
10X RJ45 SPLITTER DATA TO VOICE 100MM CORD 3-U4 PK4516 $165.10            10X RJ45 VOICE/VOICE LINE SPLITTER 1X RJ45 PLUG TO 2X RJ45 SOCKET PK4543 $83.60    
10X RS232 NULL MODEM ADAPTOR DB25 PIN PLUG TO DB25 SOCKET PJ7525 $36.60            10X RS232 SURGE PROTECTOR 'D' DB25 PLUG TO DB25 SOCKET PJ7701 $62.90    
10X RS232 TO RS485 CONVERTER RS001 DOSS $215.40            10X USB EXTENSION OVER CAT5 [50M] USB VERSION 1.1 UP TO 50MT USBCAT50 DOSS $261.40    
10X VGA RIGHT ANGLE ADAPTOR UP FACING PA4305 PRO2 $48.00            10X VGA SOCKET TO DVI-I PLUG ADAPTOR PA4245 PRO2 $40.60    
1M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1210 PRO2 $9.80            1M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1060 PRO2 $9.80    
1M USB-C TO MICRO B LEAD TYPE C PLUG TO MICRO USB B PLU LC7815 PRO2 $11.80            1M USB-C TO USB-C LEAD TYPE-C PLUG TO TYPE-C PLUG LC7825 PRO2 $13.30    
1M USB3.0 MICRO USB-B LEAD USB-A PLUG TO MICRO USB-B PLUG LC7266 PRO2 $8.80            1M USB3.0 USB-A PLUG TO SOCKET SOCKET EXTENSION LEAD LC7256 PRO2 $11.20    
2-PORT HDMI & USB KVM SWITCH HDMI V1.3 USB2.0 & AUDIO CS692 ATEN $141.60            2 IN 1 1M MICRO USB-B OTG LEAD USB-A/MICRO-B TO MICRO-B PLUG (PRO2) LC7227 PRO2 $7.80    
2 PORT USB DVI-D KVM SWITCH SELECTOR 1.2M CORD CS22D ATEN $110.80            2.44M ULTRA V1000 S-VIDEO LEAD THX MONSTER MONSCL THXV1000SV-8 MONSTER $19.10    
2M 36PIN PLUG TO PLUG LEAD MICRO RIBBON CENTRONICS SCSI LC5017 $12.50            2M 50PIN PLUG TO PLUG LEAD MICRO RIBBON CENTRONICS SCSI LC5012 $16.80    
2M DB9 NULL MODEM CABLE SOCKET TO SOCKET LC5086 PRO2 $6.50            2M DB9 PLUG TO PLUG LEAD RS232 LEAD LC5081 PRO2 $6.80    
2M DB9 PLUG TO SOCKET LEAD RS232 EXTENSION LEAD LC5085 PRO2 $7.00            2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7620 PRO2 $13.30    
2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7750 PRO2 $15.40            2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7660 PRO2 $13.30    
2M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1220 PRO2 $12.50            2M M/M HIGH DENSITY VGA LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG (LC6027) LC1000 PRO2 $8.10    
2M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL LC6026 LC1500 PRO2 $16.50            2M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1070 PRO2 $12.50    
2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI LEAD LC6162 PRO2 $23.70            2M MONSTER S-VIDEO LEAD SVHS VIDEO3 CABLE MONSCL MVSV3-2M MONSTER $23.50    
2M PS2 PLUG TO SOCKET LEAD EXTENSION 6PIN MINI DIN LC6037 PRO2 $5.60            2M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2010 PRO2 $9.90    
2M TRANSPARENT MICRO USB LEAD DOUBLE SIDED USB-A PLUG USB-B LC7243 PRO2 $8.40            2M VGA TO COMPONENT VIDEO LEAD LV5182 PRO2 $12.40    
2M VGA& AUDIO LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO LC1370 PRO2 $12.50            2X 0.5M DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0969 PRO2 $19.70    
2X 0.5M USB-C TO USB3.0 LEAD ADAPTER TYPE-C PLUG-A SOCKET (PRO2) LC7855 PRO2 $20.50            2X 0.8M RETRACTABLE USB TO DC PLUG TO PLUG - USB2 TO 2.1 DC (PRO2) LC7225 PRO2 $18.90    
2X 0.8M RETRACTABLE USB TO DC PLUG TO PLUG USB2 TO 1.3MM DC (PRO2) LC7224 PRO2 $9.60            2X 1.8M HDMI TO DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0986 PRO2 $19.90    
2X 1.8M USB TO DB25 PRINTER CABLE ADAPTOR CABLE PARALLEL USB-DB25 PRO2 $31.70            2X 10M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1260 PRO2 $60.00    
2X 10M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1540 PRO2 $64.70            2X 10M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1110 PRO2 $56.90    
2X 15M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1270 PRO2 $75.70            2X 15M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1550 PRO2 $86.50    
2X 15M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1120 PRO2 $81.90            2X 15M VGA& AUDIO LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO LC1420 PRO2 $86.50    
2X 1M FIBRE OPTIC DIGITAL LEAD ATLAS CABFOPDIG1 ATLAS $130.80            2X 1M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1210 PRO2 $16.60    
2X 1M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1060 PRO2 $16.60            2X 1M USB-C TO MICRO B LEAD TYPE C PLUG TO MICRO USB B PLU LC7815 PRO2 $20.50    
2X 1M USB-C TO USB-C LEAD TYPE-C PLUG TO TYPE-C PLUG LC7825 PRO2 $23.30            2X 1M USB3.0 MICRO USB-B LEAD USB-A PLUG TO MICRO USB-B PLUG LC7266 PRO2 $14.90    
2X 1M USB3.0 USB-A PLUG TO SOCKET SOCKET EXTENSION LEAD LC7256 PRO2 $19.40            2X 2-PORT HDMI & USB KVM SWITCH HDMI V1.3 USB2.0 & AUDIO CS692 ATEN $271.00    
2X 2 IN 1 1M MICRO USB-B OTG LEAD USB-A/MICRO-B TO MICRO-B PLUG (PRO2) LC7227 PRO2 $12.90            2X 2 PORT USB DVI-D KVM SWITCH SELECTOR 1.2M CORD CS22D ATEN $214.10    
2X 2 PORT USB KVM SWITCH INC 90CM CABLES BUILT IN CS62US ATEN $155.90            2X 2 WAY ELECTRONIC VGA SWITCH BOX VS291 ATEN $135.10    
2X 2 WAY USB/ PS2 VGA KVM SWITCH CABLE INCLUDED CS82U ATEN $261.60            2X 2 WAY VGA VIDEO DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER SPLITTER VS92A VS92A ATEN $143.30    
2X 2.44M ULTRA V1000 S-VIDEO LEAD THX MONSTER MONSCL THXV1000SV-8 MONSTER $30.20            2X 20M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1280 PRO2 $91.20    
2X 20M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1130 PRO2 $107.60            2X 25M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1290 PRO2 $106.60    
2X 25M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1140 PRO2 $122.00            2X 2M 36PIN PLUG TO PLUG LEAD MICRO RIBBON CENTRONICS SCSI LC5017 $21.90    
2X 2M 50PIN PLUG TO PLUG LEAD MICRO RIBBON CENTRONICS SCSI LC5012 $30.00            2X 2M DB9 NULL MODEM CABLE SOCKET TO SOCKET LC5086 PRO2 $10.50    
2X 2M DB9 PLUG TO PLUG LEAD RS232 LEAD LC5081 PRO2 $11.00            2X 2M DB9 PLUG TO SOCKET LEAD RS232 EXTENSION LEAD LC5085 PRO2 $11.40    
2X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7620 PRO2 $23.30            2X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7750 PRO2 $27.30    
2X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7660 PRO2 $23.30            2X 2M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1220 PRO2 $21.90    
2X 2M M/M HIGH DENSITY VGA LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG (LC6027) LC1000 PRO2 $13.50            2X 2M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL LC6026 LC1500 PRO2 $29.50    
2X 2M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1070 PRO2 $21.90            2X 2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI LEAD LC6162 PRO2 $43.40    
2X 2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA LEAD LC6172 PRO2 $69.40            2X 2M PS2 PLUG TO SOCKET LEAD EXTENSION 6PIN MINI DIN LC6037 PRO2 $8.80    
2X 2M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2010 PRO2 $16.90            2X 2M TRANSPARENT MICRO USB LEAD DOUBLE SIDED USB-A PLUG USB-B LC7243 PRO2 $14.00    
2X 2M VGA TO COMPONENT VIDEO LEAD LV5182 PRO2 $21.60            2X 2M VGA& AUDIO LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO LC1370 PRO2 $21.90    
2X 30CM DVI-I PLUG TO VGA + DVI-I SOCKET LEAD LC6094 PRO2 $38.00            2X 30CM USB POWER INJECTION LEAD USBAF-USBAM+DC5.5*2.1MM LC7222 PRO2 $13.50    
2X 30CM VGA PLUG TO 2X VGA SOCKET LEAD VGA SPLITTER 'Y' ADAPTOR LC6090 PRO2 $28.40            2X 30CM VGA PLUG TO 3XRCA & VGA SOCKET- VGA TO COMPONENT LEAD LC6092 PRO2 $28.40    
2X 30M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1300 PRO2 $115.80            2X 30M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1150 PRO2 $140.30    
2X 3M DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0975 PRO2 $30.00            2X 3M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7622 PRO2 $26.30    
2X 3M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1230 PRO2 $26.00            2X 3M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1510 PRO2 $42.60    
2X 3M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1080 PRO2 $26.00            2X 3M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2012 PRO2 $20.50    
2X 3M USB-A PLUG TO USB-A SOCKET EXTENSION CABLE USB2.0 TRANSPARENT LC7194 8WARE $10.80            2X 3M VGA & AUDIO LEAD CABLE HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO AUDIO & FILTER LC1380 PRO2 $27.90    
2X 4 WAY VGA + PC AUDIO SPLITTER WITH BOOSTER> PRO1296 PRO2 $224.00            2X 40M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1310 PRO2 $179.90    
2X 40M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1160 PRO2 $176.80            2X 50CM M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1050 PRO2 $13.50    
2X 5M DB9 NULL MODEM CABLE SOCKET TO SOCKET LC5070 $39.40            2X 5M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7624 PRO2 $32.70    
2X 5M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1250 PRO2 $42.10            2X 5M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1530 PRO2 $47.40    
2X 5M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1100 PRO2 $42.10            2X 5M ROUTER ANTENNA EXT. LEAD SMA-RP TO SMA-RP SOCKET ANT24EC5S TP-LINK $56.60    
2X 5M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2025 PRO2 $32.60            2X 5M USB-A PLUG TO USB-A PLUG LEAD USB2.0 LC7195 8WARE $14.00    
2X 5M USB-A TO MINI-B USB PLUG UC-2005ABN LC7180 8WARE $16.30            2X 5M VGA PLUG TO COMPONENT VIDEO LEAD LV5184 PRO2 $42.30    
2X 7M FIBRE OPTIC DIGITAL LEAD ATLAS CABFOPDIG7 ATLAS $239.10            2X ADSL2+ CENTRAL ALARM FILTER MODE3 COMPATIBLE TEL1215 DSL019/2+ TE $51.40    
2X ADSL2+ INLINE FILTER ONLY TELSTRA CERTIFIED TEL1196 DSL002/2+ TE $40.70            2X ADSL2+ LINE FILTER & SPLITTER TELSTRA CERTIFIED TEL1192 DSL008/2+ TE $27.30    
2X ATEN 1.8M USB KVM LEAD W/AUDIO SUIT CS173XB CS173XA CS175X 2L-5302U ATEN $83.90            2X COMPOSITE TO VGA CONVERTER S-VIDEO XC4906 $94.20    
2X CVBS TO VGA CONVERTER COMPOSITE VIDEO 1 AD001-4 $157.90            2X D-SUB INSERTION & EXTRACTION RS232 TOOL RED & WHITE ENDS HT101 HANLONG $12.90    
2X DB15 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4015 $11.90            2X DB25 PLUG TO DB25 PIN SOCKET REUSABLE RS232 WIRING BOX PJ7329 $19.90    
2X DB25 PLUG TO DB25 PIN SOCKET RS232 SOLDER JUMPER BOX PJ7325 $12.00            2X DB25 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4025 $14.40    
2X DB25 WAY D RANGE IDC SOCKET SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4425 $14.90            2X DB37 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4037 $7.10    
2X DB9 WAY D RANGE IDC SOCKET SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4409 $11.80            2X DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTOR PA4350 PRO2 $30.00    
2X DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTOR PA4360 PRO2 $64.30            2X DVI OVER SINGLE CAT5 EXTENDER UP TO 70M DE01ERK $183.20    
2X EZ-RJ45 CAT6 CONNECTOR 100PK PLATINUM TOOLS JAR 202010J EZ45C6-100 PLATINUM TOOLS $283.50            2X EZ-RJ45 SHIELDED CONNECTOR CAT5E/6 10PK EXT GROUND100023C EZ45C6S-10 PLATINUM TOOLS $86.50    
2X HD15 PIN VGA PLUG TO PLUG HIGH DENSITY GENDER BENDER PJ6617 $9.70            2X HEADPHONE LEAD SUITS HD212 HD497 EH250 EH350 SENNHEISER 83380 SENNHEISER $46.00    
2X LIGHTNING & MICRO USB LEAD 1M MFI CERTIFIED NYLON BRAIDED ICAB21-1S MBEAT $66.90            2X MINI 6P6C SURFACE MOUNT SOCKET RJ12 IDC PUNCH IN TERMINATION SM366IDC/WHT $35.20    
2X MONSTER VIDEO2 SERIES RCA LEAD VIDEO CABLE MONSCL MV2R-6M MONSTER $55.30            2X NAUSB-W USB PANEL MOUNT SOCKET REVERSIBLE USB A/B NEUTRIK PF0510 NEUTRIK $30.00    
2X RJ12 VOICE GRADE IDC JACK 6P4C PK4505 DATAMASTER $17.70            2X RJ45 CAT5E MECHANISM SOCKET 8P8C KEYSTONE CLIPS E139423 PK4534 TE $14.60    
2X RJ45 CAT6 MECHANISM SOCKET INCLUDES CLIPS ADAPTOR PK4545 TE $16.30            2X RJ45 DATA/VOICE LINE SPLITTER 1X RJ45 PLUG TO 2X RJ45 SOCKET PK4542 $21.90    
2X RJ45 SPLITTER DATA TO VOICE 100MM CORD 3-U4 PK4516 $38.10            2X RJ45 VOICE/VOICE LINE SPLITTER 1X RJ45 PLUG TO 2X RJ45 SOCKET PK4543 $20.80    
2X RS232 NULL MODEM ADAPTOR DB25 PIN PLUG TO DB25 SOCKET PJ7525 $10.50            2X RS232 SURGE PROTECTOR 'D' DB25 PLUG TO DB25 SOCKET PJ7701 $16.30    
2X RS232 TO RS485 CONVERTER RS001 DOSS $48.60            2X SPARE VGA+AUDIO DISTRIBUTION RECEIVER FOR PRO1270 W LOOPOUT PRO1270S PRO2 $170.50    
2X STRAIN RELIEF FOR EZ-RJ45 C5 CAT5E CONNECTOR 100JAR 202035J EZ45C5SR-100 PLATINUM TOOLS $114.70            2X STRAIN RELIEF FOR EZ-RJ45 C6 CAT6 CONNECTOR 100JAR 202036J EZ45C6SR-100 PLATINUM TOOLS $114.70    
2X USB EXTENSION OVER CAT5 [100M] USB VERSION2.0 UP TO 100M USBCAT100 DOSS $124.90            2X USB EXTENSION OVER CAT5 [50M] USB VERSION 1.1 UP TO 50MT USBCAT50 DOSS $63.20    
2X USB PROGRAMING CABLE FOR IC-R5 & IC41S ICOM - MADE IN JAPAN OPC478UC ICOM $155.40            2X VGA RIGHT ANGLE ADAPTOR UP FACING PA4305 PRO2 $17.70    
2X VGA SOCKET TO DVI-I PLUG ADAPTOR PA4245 PRO2 $11.40            2X VGA TO COMPOSITE CONVERTER VGA TO BNC MODULATION VC01-4 $173.60    
2X VGA TO COMPOSITE RCA & SVIDEO CONVERTER/ PC TO TV ADAPTOR VGA2RCA $124.90            30CM DVI-I PLUG TO VGA + DVI-I SOCKET LEAD LC6094 PRO2 $22.70    
30CM USB POWER INJECTION LEAD USBAF-USBAM+DC5.5*2.1MM LC7222 PRO2 $8.10            30CM VGA PLUG TO 2X VGA SOCKET LEAD VGA SPLITTER 'Y' ADAPTOR LC6090 PRO2 $17.70    
30CM VGA PLUG TO 3XRCA & VGA SOCKET- VGA TO COMPONENT LEAD LC6092 PRO2 $17.70            30M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1300 PRO2 $63.90    
3M DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0975 PRO2 $16.80            3M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7622 PRO2 $14.80    
3M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1230 PRO2 $14.70            3M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1510 PRO2 $25.10    
3M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1080 PRO2 $14.70            3M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2012 PRO2 $11.80    
3M USB-A PLUG TO USB-A SOCKET EXTENSION CABLE USB2.0 TRANSPARENT LC7194 8WARE $6.70            3M VGA & AUDIO LEAD CABLE HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO AUDIO & FILTER LC1380 PRO2 $15.70    
4 PORT USB KVM SWITCH INC 1.8MT CABLES BUILT IN CS64U ATEN $169.10            4X 0.5M DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0969 PRO2 $35.10    
4X 0.5M USB-C TO USB3.0 LEAD ADAPTER TYPE-C PLUG-A SOCKET (PRO2) LC7855 PRO2 $36.70            4X 0.8M RETRACTABLE USB TO DC PLUG TO PLUG - USB2 TO 2.1 DC (PRO2) LC7225 PRO2 $29.10    
4X 0.8M RETRACTABLE USB TO DC PLUG TO PLUG USB2 TO 1.3MM DC (PRO2) LC7224 PRO2 $15.90            4X 1.8M HDMI TO DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0986 PRO2 $35.60    
4X 1.8M USB TO DB25 PRINTER CABLE ADAPTOR CABLE PARALLEL USB-DB25 PRO2 $58.30            4X 10M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1260 PRO2 $108.60    
4X 10M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1540 PRO2 $117.80            4X 10M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1110 PRO2 $102.50    
4X 15M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1270 PRO2 $137.50            4X 15M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1550 PRO2 $158.80    
4X 15M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1120 PRO2 $149.70            4X 15M VGA& AUDIO LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO LC1420 PRO2 $157.20    
4X 1M FIBRE OPTIC DIGITAL LEAD ATLAS CABFOPDIG1 ATLAS $253.00            4X 1M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1210 PRO2 $29.20    
4X 1M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1060 PRO2 $29.20            4X 1M USB-C TO MICRO B LEAD TYPE C PLUG TO MICRO USB B PLU LC7815 PRO2 $36.70    
4X 1M USB-C TO USB-C LEAD TYPE-C PLUG TO TYPE-C PLUG LC7825 PRO2 $42.00            4X 1M USB3.0 MICRO USB-B LEAD USB-A PLUG TO MICRO USB-B PLUG LC7266 PRO2 $25.90    
4X 1M USB3.0 USB-A PLUG TO SOCKET SOCKET EXTENSION LEAD LC7256 PRO2 $34.50            4X 2 IN 1 1M MICRO USB-B OTG LEAD USB-A/MICRO-B TO MICRO-B PLUG (PRO2) LC7227 PRO2 $22.10    
4X 2 WAY ELECTRONIC VGA SWITCH BOX VS291 ATEN $256.10            4X 2 WAY VGA VIDEO DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER SPLITTER VS92A VS92A ATEN $270.60    
4X 2.44M ULTRA V1000 S-VIDEO LEAD THX MONSTER MONSCL THXV1000SV-8 MONSTER $48.90            4X 20M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1280 PRO2 $166.30    
4X 20M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1130 PRO2 $200.30            4X 25M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1290 PRO2 $198.30    
4X 25M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1140 PRO2 $226.80            4X 2M 36PIN PLUG TO PLUG LEAD MICRO RIBBON CENTRONICS SCSI LC5017 $39.30    
4X 2M 50PIN PLUG TO PLUG LEAD MICRO RIBBON CENTRONICS SCSI LC5012 $55.10            4X 2M DB9 NULL MODEM CABLE SOCKET TO SOCKET LC5086 PRO2 $17.60    
4X 2M DB9 PLUG TO PLUG LEAD RS232 LEAD LC5081 PRO2 $18.50            4X 2M DB9 PLUG TO SOCKET LEAD RS232 EXTENSION LEAD LC5085 PRO2 $19.30    
4X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7620 PRO2 $42.00            4X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7750 PRO2 $49.90    
4X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7660 PRO2 $42.00            4X 2M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1220 PRO2 $39.30    
4X 2M M/M HIGH DENSITY VGA LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG (LC6027) LC1000 PRO2 $23.20            4X 2M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL LC6026 LC1500 PRO2 $54.10    
4X 2M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1070 PRO2 $39.30            4X 2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI LEAD LC6162 PRO2 $81.00    
4X 2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA LEAD LC6172 PRO2 $132.10            4X 2M PS2 PLUG TO SOCKET LEAD EXTENSION 6PIN MINI DIN LC6037 PRO2 $14.40    
4X 2M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2010 PRO2 $29.70            4X 2M TRANSPARENT MICRO USB LEAD DOUBLE SIDED USB-A PLUG USB-B LC7243 PRO2 $24.30    
4X 2M VGA TO COMPONENT VIDEO LEAD LV5182 PRO2 $38.80            4X 2M VGA& AUDIO LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO LC1370 PRO2 $39.30    
4X 30CM DVI-I PLUG TO VGA + DVI-I SOCKET LEAD LC6094 PRO2 $65.70            4X 30CM USB POWER INJECTION LEAD USBAF-USBAM+DC5.5*2.1MM LC7222 PRO2 $23.20    
4X 30CM VGA PLUG TO 2X VGA SOCKET LEAD VGA SPLITTER 'Y' ADAPTOR LC6090 PRO2 $47.20            4X 30CM VGA PLUG TO 3XRCA & VGA SOCKET- VGA TO COMPONENT LEAD LC6092 PRO2 $47.20    
4X 30M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1300 PRO2 $214.70            4X 30M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1150 PRO2 $262.90    
4X 3M DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0975 PRO2 $55.10            4X 3M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7622 PRO2 $47.80    
4X 3M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1230 PRO2 $47.30            4X 3M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1510 PRO2 $74.60    
4X 3M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1080 PRO2 $47.30            4X 3M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2012 PRO2 $36.70    
4X 3M USB-A PLUG TO USB-A SOCKET EXTENSION CABLE USB2.0 TRANSPARENT LC7194 8WARE $18.20            4X 3M VGA & AUDIO LEAD CABLE HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO AUDIO & FILTER LC1380 PRO2 $51.00    
4X 50CM M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1050 PRO2 $23.20            4X 5M DB9 NULL MODEM CABLE SOCKET TO SOCKET LC5070 $73.30    
4X 5M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7624 PRO2 $60.40            4X 5M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1250 PRO2 $73.60    
4X 5M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1530 PRO2 $83.90            4X 5M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1100 PRO2 $73.60    
4X 5M ROUTER ANTENNA EXT. LEAD SMA-RP TO SMA-RP SOCKET ANT24EC5S TP-LINK $102.00            4X 5M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2025 PRO2 $55.20    
4X 5M USB-A PLUG TO USB-A PLUG LEAD USB2.0 LC7195 8WARE $24.30            4X 5M USB-A TO MINI-B USB PLUG UC-2005ABN LC7180 8WARE $28.60    
4X 5M VGA PLUG TO COMPONENT VIDEO LEAD LV5184 PRO2 $74.10            4X ADSL2+ CENTRAL ALARM FILTER MODE3 COMPATIBLE TEL1215 DSL019/2+ TE $91.70    
4X ADSL2+ INLINE FILTER ONLY TELSTRA CERTIFIED TEL1196 DSL002/2+ TE $70.90            4X ADSL2+ LINE FILTER & SPLITTER TELSTRA CERTIFIED TEL1192 DSL008/2+ TE $49.90    
4X ATEN 1.8M USB KVM LEAD W/AUDIO SUIT CS173XB CS173XA CS175X 2L-5302U ATEN $155.50            4X COMPOSITE TO VGA CONVERTER S-VIDEO XC4906 $175.70    
4X D-SUB INSERTION & EXTRACTION RS232 TOOL RED & WHITE ENDS HT101 HANLONG $22.10            4X DB15 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4015 $20.20    
4X DB25 PLUG TO DB25 PIN SOCKET REUSABLE RS232 WIRING BOX PJ7329 $35.60            4X DB25 PLUG TO DB25 PIN SOCKET RS232 SOLDER JUMPER BOX PJ7325 $20.40    
4X DB25 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4025 $25.00            4X DB25 WAY D RANGE IDC SOCKET SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4425 $26.00    
4X DB37 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4037 $11.20            4X DB9 WAY D RANGE IDC SOCKET SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4409 $20.10    
4X DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTOR PA4350 PRO2 $55.10            4X DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTOR PA4360 PRO2 $122.00    
4X EZ-RJ45 SHIELDED CONNECTOR CAT5E/6 10PK EXT GROUND100023C EZ45C6S-10 PLATINUM TOOLS $160.50            4X HD15 PIN VGA PLUG TO PLUG HIGH DENSITY GENDER BENDER PJ6617 $16.10    
4X HEADPHONE LEAD SUITS HD212 HD497 EH250 EH350 SENNHEISER 83380 SENNHEISER $86.20            4X LIGHTNING & MICRO USB LEAD 1M MFI CERTIFIED NYLON BRAIDED ICAB21-1S MBEAT $127.00    
4X MINI 6P6C SURFACE MOUNT SOCKET RJ12 IDC PUNCH IN TERMINATION SM366IDC/WHT $65.10            4X MONSTER VIDEO2 SERIES RCA LEAD VIDEO CABLE MONSCL MV2R-6M MONSTER $99.40    
4X NAUSB-W USB PANEL MOUNT SOCKET REVERSIBLE USB A/B NEUTRIK PF0510 NEUTRIK $55.10            4X RJ12 VOICE GRADE IDC JACK 6P4C PK4505 DATAMASTER $31.30    
4X RJ45 CAT5E MECHANISM SOCKET 8P8C KEYSTONE CLIPS E139423 PK4534 TE $25.40            4X RJ45 CAT6 MECHANISM SOCKET INCLUDES CLIPS ADAPTOR PK4545 TE $28.60    
4X RJ45 DATA/VOICE LINE SPLITTER 1X RJ45 PLUG TO 2X RJ45 SOCKET PK4542 $39.30            4X RJ45 SPLITTER DATA TO VOICE 100MM CORD 3-U4 PK4516 $70.70    
4X RJ45 VOICE/VOICE LINE SPLITTER 1X RJ45 PLUG TO 2X RJ45 SOCKET PK4543 $37.20            4X RS232 NULL MODEM ADAPTOR DB25 PIN PLUG TO DB25 SOCKET PJ7525 $17.60    
4X RS232 SURGE PROTECTOR 'D' DB25 PLUG TO DB25 SOCKET PJ7701 $28.60            4X RS232 TO RS485 CONVERTER RS001 DOSS $91.30    
4X STRAIN RELIEF FOR EZ-RJ45 C5 CAT5E CONNECTOR 100JAR 202035J EZ45C5SR-100 PLATINUM TOOLS $216.00            4X STRAIN RELIEF FOR EZ-RJ45 C6 CAT6 CONNECTOR 100JAR 202036J EZ45C6SR-100 PLATINUM TOOLS $216.00    
4X USB EXTENSION OVER CAT5 [100M] USB VERSION2.0 UP TO 100M USBCAT100 DOSS $236.10            4X USB EXTENSION OVER CAT5 [50M] USB VERSION 1.1 UP TO 50MT USBCAT50 DOSS $114.80    
4X USB PROGRAMING CABLE FOR IC-R5 & IC41S ICOM - MADE IN JAPAN OPC478UC ICOM $296.20            4X VGA RIGHT ANGLE ADAPTOR UP FACING PA4305 PRO2 $26.80    
4X VGA SOCKET TO DVI-I PLUG ADAPTOR PA4245 PRO2 $19.30            4X VGA TO COMPOSITE RCA & SVIDEO CONVERTER/ PC TO TV ADAPTOR VGA2RCA $236.10    
50CM M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1050 PRO2 $8.10            5M DB9 NULL MODEM CABLE SOCKET TO SOCKET LC5070 $21.70    
5M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7624 PRO2 $18.20            5M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1250 PRO2 $24.80    
5M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1530 PRO2 $27.60            5M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1100 PRO2 $24.80    
5M ROUTER ANTENNA EXT. LEAD SMA-RP TO SMA-RP SOCKET ANT24EC5S TP-LINK $32.40            5M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2025 PRO2 $19.90    
5M USB-A PLUG TO USB-A PLUG LEAD USB2.0 LC7195 8WARE $8.40            5M USB-A TO MINI-B USB PLUG UC-2005ABN LC7180 8WARE $9.60    
5M VGA PLUG TO COMPONENT VIDEO LEAD LV5184 PRO2 $24.90            6X 0.5M DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0969 PRO2 $49.80    
6X 0.5M USB-C TO USB3.0 LEAD ADAPTER TYPE-C PLUG-A SOCKET (PRO2) LC7855 PRO2 $52.20            6X 0.8M RETRACTABLE USB TO DC PLUG TO PLUG - USB2 TO 2.1 DC (PRO2) LC7225 PRO2 $37.80    
6X 0.8M RETRACTABLE USB TO DC PLUG TO PLUG USB2 TO 1.3MM DC (PRO2) LC7224 PRO2 $21.70            6X 1.8M HDMI TO DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0986 PRO2 $50.60    
6X 1.8M USB TO DB25 PRINTER CABLE ADAPTOR CABLE PARALLEL USB-DB25 PRO2 $84.10            6X 10M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1260 PRO2 $155.40    
6X 10M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1540 PRO2 $169.00            6X 10M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1110 PRO2 $146.20    
6X 15M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1270 PRO2 $197.10            6X 15M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1550 PRO2 $228.90    
6X 15M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1120 PRO2 $215.30            6X 15M VGA& AUDIO LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO LC1420 PRO2 $225.20    
6X 1M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1210 PRO2 $41.10            6X 1M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1060 PRO2 $41.10    
6X 1M USB-C TO MICRO B LEAD TYPE C PLUG TO MICRO USB B PLU LC7815 PRO2 $52.20            6X 1M USB-C TO USB-C LEAD TYPE-C PLUG TO TYPE-C PLUG LC7825 PRO2 $60.00    
6X 1M USB3.0 MICRO USB-B LEAD USB-A PLUG TO MICRO USB-B PLUG LC7266 PRO2 $36.30            6X 1M USB3.0 USB-A PLUG TO SOCKET SOCKET EXTENSION LEAD LC7256 PRO2 $49.10    
6X 2 IN 1 1M MICRO USB-B OTG LEAD USB-A/MICRO-B TO MICRO-B PLUG (PRO2) LC7227 PRO2 $30.70            6X 2.44M ULTRA V1000 S-VIDEO LEAD THX MONSTER MONSCL THXV1000SV-8 MONSTER $65.90    
6X 20M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1280 PRO2 $238.80            6X 2M 36PIN PLUG TO PLUG LEAD MICRO RIBBON CENTRONICS SCSI LC5017 $56.10    
6X 2M 50PIN PLUG TO PLUG LEAD MICRO RIBBON CENTRONICS SCSI LC5012 $79.50            6X 2M DB9 NULL MODEM CABLE SOCKET TO SOCKET LC5086 PRO2 $24.20    
6X 2M DB9 PLUG TO PLUG LEAD RS232 LEAD LC5081 PRO2 $25.50            6X 2M DB9 PLUG TO SOCKET LEAD RS232 EXTENSION LEAD LC5085 PRO2 $26.60    
6X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7620 PRO2 $60.00            6X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7750 PRO2 $71.70    
6X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7660 PRO2 $60.00            6X 2M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1220 PRO2 $56.10    
6X 2M M/M HIGH DENSITY VGA LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG (LC6027) LC1000 PRO2 $32.30            6X 2M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL LC6026 LC1500 PRO2 $77.90    
6X 2M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1070 PRO2 $56.10            6X 2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI LEAD LC6162 PRO2 $117.90    
6X 2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA LEAD LC6172 PRO2 $193.70            6X 2M PS2 PLUG TO SOCKET LEAD EXTENSION 6PIN MINI DIN LC6037 PRO2 $19.50    
6X 2M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2010 PRO2 $41.90            6X 2M TRANSPARENT MICRO USB LEAD DOUBLE SIDED USB-A PLUG USB-B LC7243 PRO2 $33.90    
6X 2M VGA TO COMPONENT VIDEO LEAD LV5182 PRO2 $55.30            6X 2M VGA& AUDIO LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO LC1370 PRO2 $56.10    
6X 30CM DVI-I PLUG TO VGA + DVI-I SOCKET LEAD LC6094 PRO2 $91.80            6X 30CM USB POWER INJECTION LEAD USBAF-USBAM+DC5.5*2.1MM LC7222 PRO2 $32.30    
6X 30CM VGA PLUG TO 2X VGA SOCKET LEAD VGA SPLITTER 'Y' ADAPTOR LC6090 PRO2 $64.40            6X 30CM VGA PLUG TO 3XRCA & VGA SOCKET- VGA TO COMPONENT LEAD LC6092 PRO2 $64.40    
6X 3M DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0975 PRO2 $79.50            6X 3M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7622 PRO2 $68.60    
6X 3M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1230 PRO2 $67.80            6X 3M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1510 PRO2 $104.90    
6X 3M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1080 PRO2 $67.80            6X 3M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2012 PRO2 $52.20    
6X 3M USB-A PLUG TO USB-A SOCKET EXTENSION CABLE USB2.0 TRANSPARENT LC7194 8WARE $25.00            6X 3M VGA & AUDIO LEAD CABLE HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO AUDIO & FILTER LC1380 PRO2 $73.30    
6X 50CM M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1050 PRO2 $32.30            6X 5M DB9 NULL MODEM CABLE SOCKET TO SOCKET LC5070 $106.40    
6X 5M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7624 PRO2 $87.20            6X 5M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1250 PRO2 $103.30    
6X 5M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1530 PRO2 $118.70            6X 5M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1100 PRO2 $103.30    
6X 5M ROUTER ANTENNA EXT. LEAD SMA-RP TO SMA-RP SOCKET ANT24EC5S TP-LINK $145.50            6X 5M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2025 PRO2 $76.20    
6X 5M USB-A PLUG TO USB-A PLUG LEAD USB2.0 LC7195 8WARE $33.90            6X 5M USB-A TO MINI-B USB PLUG UC-2005ABN LC7180 8WARE $40.30    
6X 5M VGA PLUG TO COMPONENT VIDEO LEAD LV5184 PRO2 $104.10            6X ADSL2+ CENTRAL ALARM FILTER MODE3 COMPATIBLE TEL1215 DSL019/2+ TE $130.20    
6X ADSL2+ INLINE FILTER ONLY TELSTRA CERTIFIED TEL1196 DSL002/2+ TE $99.50            6X ADSL2+ LINE FILTER & SPLITTER TELSTRA CERTIFIED TEL1192 DSL008/2+ TE $71.70    
6X ATEN 1.8M USB KVM LEAD W/AUDIO SUIT CS173XB CS173XA CS175X 2L-5302U ATEN $225.00            6X COMPOSITE TO VGA CONVERTER S-VIDEO XC4906 $255.10    
6X D-SUB INSERTION & EXTRACTION RS232 TOOL RED & WHITE ENDS HT101 HANLONG $30.70            6X DB15 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4015 $27.90    
6X DB25 PLUG TO DB25 PIN SOCKET REUSABLE RS232 WIRING BOX PJ7329 $50.60            6X DB25 PLUG TO DB25 PIN SOCKET RS232 SOLDER JUMPER BOX PJ7325 $28.30    
6X DB25 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4025 $35.00            6X DB25 WAY D RANGE IDC SOCKET SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4425 $36.40    
6X DB37 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4037 $14.90            6X DB9 WAY D RANGE IDC SOCKET SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4409 $27.90    
6X DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTOR PA4350 PRO2 $79.50            6X DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTOR PA4360 PRO2 $178.60    
6X EZ-RJ45 SHIELDED CONNECTOR CAT5E/6 10PK EXT GROUND100023C EZ45C6S-10 PLATINUM TOOLS $232.50            6X HD15 PIN VGA PLUG TO PLUG HIGH DENSITY GENDER BENDER PJ6617 $21.90    
6X HEADPHONE LEAD SUITS HD212 HD497 EH250 EH350 SENNHEISER 83380 SENNHEISER $125.50            6X LIGHTNING & MICRO USB LEAD 1M MFI CERTIFIED NYLON BRAIDED ICAB21-1S MBEAT $186.20    
6X MINI 6P6C SURFACE MOUNT SOCKET RJ12 IDC PUNCH IN TERMINATION SM366IDC/WHT $94.20            6X MONSTER VIDEO2 SERIES RCA LEAD VIDEO CABLE MONSCL MV2R-6M MONSTER $141.70    
6X NAUSB-W USB PANEL MOUNT SOCKET REVERSIBLE USB A/B NEUTRIK PF0510 NEUTRIK $79.50            6X RJ12 VOICE GRADE IDC JACK 6P4C PK4505 DATAMASTER $44.30    
6X RJ45 CAT5E MECHANISM SOCKET 8P8C KEYSTONE CLIPS E139423 PK4534 TE $35.50            6X RJ45 CAT6 MECHANISM SOCKET INCLUDES CLIPS ADAPTOR PK4545 TE $40.30    
6X RJ45 DATA/VOICE LINE SPLITTER 1X RJ45 PLUG TO 2X RJ45 SOCKET PK4542 $56.10            6X RJ45 SPLITTER DATA TO VOICE 100MM CORD 3-U4 PK4516 $102.60    
6X RJ45 VOICE/VOICE LINE SPLITTER 1X RJ45 PLUG TO 2X RJ45 SOCKET PK4543 $53.00            6X RS232 NULL MODEM ADAPTOR DB25 PIN PLUG TO DB25 SOCKET PJ7525 $24.20    
6X RS232 SURGE PROTECTOR 'D' DB25 PLUG TO DB25 SOCKET PJ7701 $40.30            6X RS232 TO RS485 CONVERTER RS001 DOSS $133.10    
6X USB EXTENSION OVER CAT5 [50M] USB VERSION 1.1 UP TO 50MT USBCAT50 DOSS $164.50            6X VGA RIGHT ANGLE ADAPTOR UP FACING PA4305 PRO2 $34.50    
6X VGA SOCKET TO DVI-I PLUG ADAPTOR PA4245 PRO2 $26.60            8X 0.5M DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0969 PRO2 $64.30    
8X 0.5M USB-C TO USB3.0 LEAD ADAPTER TYPE-C PLUG-A SOCKET (PRO2) LC7855 PRO2 $67.40            8X 0.8M RETRACTABLE USB TO DC PLUG TO PLUG - USB2 TO 2.1 DC (PRO2) LC7225 PRO2 $45.90    
8X 0.8M RETRACTABLE USB TO DC PLUG TO PLUG USB2 TO 1.3MM DC (PRO2) LC7224 PRO2 $27.20            8X 1.8M HDMI TO DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0986 PRO2 $65.30    
8X 1.8M USB TO DB25 PRINTER CABLE ADAPTOR CABLE PARALLEL USB-DB25 PRO2 $109.50            8X 10M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1260 PRO2 $201.10    
8X 10M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1540 PRO2 $219.30            8X 10M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1110 PRO2 $189.00    
8X 15M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1270 PRO2 $255.60            8X 15M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1120 PRO2 $279.70    
8X 1M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1210 PRO2 $52.80            8X 1M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1060 PRO2 $52.80    
8X 1M USB-C TO MICRO B LEAD TYPE C PLUG TO MICRO USB B PLU LC7815 PRO2 $67.40            8X 1M USB-C TO USB-C LEAD TYPE-C PLUG TO TYPE-C PLUG LC7825 PRO2 $77.70    
8X 1M USB3.0 MICRO USB-B LEAD USB-A PLUG TO MICRO USB-B PLUG LC7266 PRO2 $46.50            8X 1M USB3.0 USB-A PLUG TO SOCKET SOCKET EXTENSION LEAD LC7256 PRO2 $63.20    
8X 2 IN 1 1M MICRO USB-B OTG LEAD USB-A/MICRO-B TO MICRO-B PLUG (PRO2) LC7227 PRO2 $39.00            8X 2.44M ULTRA V1000 S-VIDEO LEAD THX MONSTER MONSCL THXV1000SV-8 MONSTER $81.80    
8X 2M 36PIN PLUG TO PLUG LEAD MICRO RIBBON CENTRONICS SCSI LC5017 $72.60            8X 2M 50PIN PLUG TO PLUG LEAD MICRO RIBBON CENTRONICS SCSI LC5012 $103.40    
8X 2M DB9 NULL MODEM CABLE SOCKET TO SOCKET LC5086 PRO2 $30.50            8X 2M DB9 PLUG TO PLUG LEAD RS232 LEAD LC5081 PRO2 $32.20    
8X 2M DB9 PLUG TO SOCKET LEAD RS232 EXTENSION LEAD LC5085 PRO2 $33.70            8X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7620 PRO2 $77.70    
8X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7750 PRO2 $93.10            8X 2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7660 PRO2 $77.70    
8X 2M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1220 PRO2 $72.60            8X 2M M/M HIGH DENSITY VGA LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG (LC6027) LC1000 PRO2 $41.20    
8X 2M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL LC6026 LC1500 PRO2 $101.30            8X 2M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1070 PRO2 $72.60    
8X 2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI LEAD LC6162 PRO2 $154.20            8X 2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA LEAD LC6172 PRO2 $254.80    
8X 2M PS2 PLUG TO SOCKET LEAD EXTENSION 6PIN MINI DIN LC6037 PRO2 $24.30            8X 2M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2010 PRO2 $53.80    
8X 2M TRANSPARENT MICRO USB LEAD DOUBLE SIDED USB-A PLUG USB-B LC7243 PRO2 $43.30            8X 2M VGA TO COMPONENT VIDEO LEAD LV5182 PRO2 $71.50    
8X 2M VGA& AUDIO LEAD HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO LC1370 PRO2 $72.60            8X 30CM DVI-I PLUG TO VGA + DVI-I SOCKET LEAD LC6094 PRO2 $116.90    
8X 30CM USB POWER INJECTION LEAD USBAF-USBAM+DC5.5*2.1MM LC7222 PRO2 $41.20            8X 30CM VGA PLUG TO 2X VGA SOCKET LEAD VGA SPLITTER 'Y' ADAPTOR LC6090 PRO2 $80.80    
8X 30CM VGA PLUG TO 3XRCA & VGA SOCKET- VGA TO COMPONENT LEAD LC6092 PRO2 $80.80            8X 3M DVI-D LEAD PRO2 HLV0975 PRO2 $103.40    
8X 3M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7622 PRO2 $89.00            8X 3M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1230 PRO2 $88.00    
8X 3M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1510 PRO2 $134.30            8X 3M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1080 PRO2 $88.00    
8X 3M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2012 PRO2 $67.40            8X 3M USB-A PLUG TO USB-A SOCKET EXTENSION CABLE USB2.0 TRANSPARENT LC7194 8WARE $31.50    
8X 3M VGA & AUDIO LEAD CABLE HD15 PLUG TO PLUG WITH 3.5MM STEREO AUDIO & FILTER LC1380 PRO2 $95.20            8X 50CM M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1050 PRO2 $41.20    
8X 5M DB9 NULL MODEM CABLE SOCKET TO SOCKET LC5070 $139.00            8X 5M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 ) FP7624 PRO2 $113.60    
8X 5M M/F VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION LC1250 PRO2 $132.30            8X 5M M/M VGA + DIN13 LEAD FOR PASSING WALL 2PCS PER SET LC1530 PRO2 $152.60    
8X 5M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING LC1100 PRO2 $132.30            8X 5M ROUTER ANTENNA EXT. LEAD SMA-RP TO SMA-RP SOCKET ANT24EC5S TP-LINK $188.00    
8X 5M SLIM VGA PLUG TO PLUG LEAD SLIMLINE W/ FILTER HD15 TO 3+9 LC2025 PRO2 $96.40            8X 5M USB-A PLUG TO USB-A PLUG LEAD USB2.0 LC7195 8WARE $43.30    
8X 5M USB-A TO MINI-B USB PLUG UC-2005ABN LC7180 8WARE $51.70            8X 5M VGA PLUG TO COMPONENT VIDEO LEAD LV5184 PRO2 $133.30    
8X ADSL2+ CENTRAL ALARM FILTER MODE3 COMPATIBLE TEL1215 DSL019/2+ TE $167.80            8X ADSL2+ INLINE FILTER ONLY TELSTRA CERTIFIED TEL1196 DSL002/2+ TE $127.20    
8X ADSL2+ LINE FILTER & SPLITTER TELSTRA CERTIFIED TEL1192 DSL008/2+ TE $93.10            8X D-SUB INSERTION & EXTRACTION RS232 TOOL RED & WHITE ENDS HT101 HANLONG $39.00    
8X DB15 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4015 $35.40            8X DB25 PLUG TO DB25 PIN SOCKET REUSABLE RS232 WIRING BOX PJ7329 $65.30    
8X DB25 PLUG TO DB25 PIN SOCKET RS232 SOLDER JUMPER BOX PJ7325 $35.80            8X DB25 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4025 $44.70    
8X DB25 WAY D RANGE IDC SOCKET SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4425 $46.60            8X DB37 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4037 $18.30    
8X DB9 WAY D RANGE IDC SOCKET SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4409 $35.30            8X DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTOR PA4350 PRO2 $103.40    
8X DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTOR PA4360 PRO2 $234.70            8X HD15 PIN VGA PLUG TO PLUG HIGH DENSITY GENDER BENDER PJ6617 $27.50    
8X HEADPHONE LEAD SUITS HD212 HD497 EH250 EH350 SENNHEISER 83380 SENNHEISER $164.30            8X LIGHTNING & MICRO USB LEAD 1M MFI CERTIFIED NYLON BRAIDED ICAB21-1S MBEAT $244.80    
8X MINI 6P6C SURFACE MOUNT SOCKET RJ12 IDC PUNCH IN TERMINATION SM366IDC/WHT $122.90            8X MONSTER VIDEO2 SERIES RCA LEAD VIDEO CABLE MONSCL MV2R-6M MONSTER $183.00    
8X NAUSB-W USB PANEL MOUNT SOCKET REVERSIBLE USB A/B NEUTRIK PF0510 NEUTRIK $103.40            8X RJ12 VOICE GRADE IDC JACK 6P4C PK4505 DATAMASTER $57.00    
8X RJ45 CAT5E MECHANISM SOCKET 8P8C KEYSTONE CLIPS E139423 PK4534 TE $45.40            8X RJ45 CAT6 MECHANISM SOCKET INCLUDES CLIPS ADAPTOR PK4545 TE $51.70    
8X RJ45 DATA/VOICE LINE SPLITTER 1X RJ45 PLUG TO 2X RJ45 SOCKET PK4542 $72.60            8X RJ45 SPLITTER DATA TO VOICE 100MM CORD 3-U4 PK4516 $133.90    
8X RJ45 VOICE/VOICE LINE SPLITTER 1X RJ45 PLUG TO 2X RJ45 SOCKET PK4543 $68.40            8X RS232 NULL MODEM ADAPTOR DB25 PIN PLUG TO DB25 SOCKET PJ7525 $30.50    
8X RS232 SURGE PROTECTOR 'D' DB25 PLUG TO DB25 SOCKET PJ7701 $51.70            8X RS232 TO RS485 CONVERTER RS001 DOSS $174.40    
8X USB EXTENSION OVER CAT5 [50M] USB VERSION 1.1 UP TO 50MT USBCAT50 DOSS $213.20            8X VGA RIGHT ANGLE ADAPTOR UP FACING PA4305 PRO2 $41.40    
8X VGA SOCKET TO DVI-I PLUG ADAPTOR PA4245 PRO2 $33.70            ADSL2+ CENTRAL ALARM FILTER MODE3 COMPATIBLE TEL1215 DSL019/2+ TE $29.60    
ADSL2+ INLINE FILTER ONLY TELSTRA CERTIFIED TEL1196 DSL002/2+ TE $24.10            ADSL2+ LINE FILTER & SPLITTER TELSTRA CERTIFIED TEL1192 DSL008/2+ TE $15.40    
ATEN 1.8M USB KVM LEAD W/AUDIO SUIT CS173XB CS173XA CS175X 2L-5302U ATEN $46.40            COMPOSITE TO VGA CONVERTER S-VIDEO XC4906 $51.70    
D-SUB INSERTION & EXTRACTION RS232 TOOL RED & WHITE ENDS HT101 HANLONG $7.80            DB15 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4015 $7.20    
DB25 PLUG TO DB25 PIN SOCKET REUSABLE RS232 WIRING BOX PJ7329 $11.50            DB25 PLUG TO DB25 PIN SOCKET RS232 SOLDER JUMPER BOX PJ7325 $7.30    
DB25 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4025 $8.60            DB25 WAY D RANGE IDC SOCKET SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4425 $8.90    
DB37 WAY D RANGE IDC PLUG SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4037 $4.60            DB9 WAY D RANGE IDC SOCKET SUITS FLAT RIBBON CABLE PJ4409 $7.20    
DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTOR PA4350 PRO2 $16.80            DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTOR PA4360 PRO2 $34.50    
HD15 PIN VGA PLUG TO PLUG HIGH DENSITY GENDER BENDER PJ6617 $6.10            HEADPHONE LEAD SUITS HD212 HD497 EH250 EH350 SENNHEISER 83380 SENNHEISER $25.10    
LIGHTNING & MICRO USB LEAD 1M MFI CERTIFIED NYLON BRAIDED ICAB21-1S MBEAT $35.80            MINI 6P6C SURFACE MOUNT SOCKET RJ12 IDC PUNCH IN TERMINATION SM366IDC/WHT $19.50    
MONSTER VIDEO2 SERIES RCA LEAD VIDEO CABLE MONSCL MV2R-6M MONSTER $31.70            NAUSB-W USB PANEL MOUNT SOCKET REVERSIBLE USB A/B NEUTRIK PF0510 NEUTRIK $16.80    
RJ12 VOICE GRADE IDC JACK 6P4C PK4505 DATAMASTER $10.30            RJ45 CAT5E MECHANISM SOCKET 8P8C KEYSTONE CLIPS E139423 PK4534 TE $8.70    
RJ45 CAT6 MECHANISM SOCKET INCLUDES CLIPS ADAPTOR PK4545 TE $9.60            RJ45 DATA/VOICE LINE SPLITTER 1X RJ45 PLUG TO 2X RJ45 SOCKET PK4542 $12.50    
RJ45 SPLITTER DATA TO VOICE 100MM CORD 3-U4 PK4516 $21.00            RJ45 VOICE/VOICE LINE SPLITTER 1X RJ45 PLUG TO 2X RJ45 SOCKET PK4543 $12.00    
RS232 NULL MODEM ADAPTOR DB25 PIN PLUG TO DB25 SOCKET PJ7525 $6.50            RS232 SURGE PROTECTOR 'D' DB25 PLUG TO DB25 SOCKET PJ7701 $9.60    
RS232 TO RS485 CONVERTER RS001 DOSS $26.40            STRAIN RELIEF FOR EZ-RJ45 C5 CAT5E CONNECTOR 100JAR 202035J EZ45C5SR-100 PLATINUM TOOLS $62.10    
STRAIN RELIEF FOR EZ-RJ45 C6 CAT6 CONNECTOR 100JAR 202036J EZ45C6SR-100 PLATINUM TOOLS $62.10            USB EXTENSION OVER CAT5 [50M] USB VERSION 1.1 UP TO 50MT USBCAT50 DOSS $35.70    
USB PROGRAMING CABLE FOR IC-R5 & IC41S ICOM - MADE IN JAPAN OPC478UC ICOM $82.90            VGA OVER CAT5 1-IN 2-OUT VIDEO DISTRIBUTION VD102-4 DOSS $204.70    
VGA RIGHT ANGLE ADAPTOR UP FACING PA4305 PRO2 $11.90            VGA SOCKET TO DVI-I PLUG ADAPTOR PA4245 PRO2 $7.00